Back to search

Company profile

MANASH PROPERTIES LIMITED

active • ltd • Flat 59 320 Springburn Road, Glasgow, G21 1RX, Scotland

Company no.SC817303Officers1Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
SC817303
Date Of Creation
2024-07-24
Registered Office
Flat 59 320 Springburn Road, Glasgow, G21 1RX, Scotland
Sic Codes
buying and selling of own real estate, renting and operating of housing association real estate, other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Financials

Total assets

£215,152

Equity

£612

Total liabilities

£215,764

Cash in bank

£5,480

Total Liabilities
2025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-07-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£208,760
Current assets£6,392
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2025£612£215,152-£215,764

UpdateDateRecency
Accounts Submitted21 Oct 20257 Months