Back to search

Company profile

TRAKWAVES GROUP LTD

active • ltd • Flat 1 Paragon 26, Bath, Somerset, BA1 5LY, United Kingdom

Company no.15933274Officers1Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
15933274
Date Of Creation
2024-09-03
Registered Office
Flat 1 Paragon 26, Bath, Somerset, BA1 5LY, United Kingdom
Sic Codes
other retail sale in non-specialised stores, retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.

Financials

Total assets

£2,486

Equity

-£338

Total liabilities

£2,824

Total Liabilities
2025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-09-30
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£1,040
Current assets£1,446
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2025-£338£2,486-£2,824

UpdateDateRecency
Accounts Submitted22 Oct 20256 Months