Back to search

Company profile

EVEREST ECHO LTD

active • ltd • Apartment 2 , Balmoral House 17 Windsor Street, Flat 2 Balmoral House, Salford, Greater Manchester, M5 4AZ, England

Company no.15853798Officers4Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
15853798
Date Of Creation
2024-07-23
Registered Office
Apartment 2 , Balmoral House 17 Windsor Street, Flat 2 Balmoral House, Salford, Greater Manchester, M5 4AZ, England
Sic Codes
support activities to performing arts

Financials

Total assets

£5,050

Equity

£4,550

Total liabilities

£500

Total Liabilities
2025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-07-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£500
Current assets£4,550
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2025£4,550£5,050-£500

UpdateDateRecency
Accounts Submitted31 Mar 20261 Month