Back to search

Company profile

DETARI LTD

active • ltd • Flat 7 ,Great Hayes Court, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, Somerset, BA2 3DE, England

Company no.15763609Officers2Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
15763609
Date Of Creation
2024-06-05
Registered Office
Flat 7 ,Great Hayes Court, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, Somerset, BA2 3DE, England
Sic Codes
other construction installation

Financials

Total assets

£4,579

Equity

£100

Total liabilities

£4,479

Cash in bank

£0

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2025-06-30

Equity

Unreported

NaN%

Cash in bank

+£0.00

0%

Total assets

+£4.58k

Infinity

Total liabilities

-£4.48k

Infinity

Total Liabilities
20242025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-06-30
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£0
Current assets£4,579
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2024£0£0£0
2025£100£4,579-£4,479