Back to search

Company profile

EASYLIVING(GB) LTD

active • ltd • 47 St. Johns Road, Bathwick, Bath, BA2 6PZ, England

Company no.15492708Officers4Documents8

Key company facts

Company Number
15492708
Date Of Creation
2024-02-15
Registered Office
47 St. Johns Road, Bathwick, Bath, BA2 6PZ, England
Sic Codes
buying and selling of own real estate, other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Financials

Total assets

£576,341

Equity

-£42,779

Total liabilities

£619,120

Total Liabilities
2025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-02-28
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£571,689
Current assets£4,652
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2025-£42,779£576,341-£619,120

UpdateDateRecency
Change of Registered Office Address8 Mar 20262 Months