Back to search

Company profile

BARACK PROPERTIES LTD

active • ltd • 27 Prospect Road, Barrow-In-Furness, LA13 9HZ, England

Company no.15472282Officers1Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
15472282
Date Of Creation
2024-02-07
Registered Office
27 Prospect Road, Barrow-In-Furness, LA13 9HZ, England
Sic Codes
other holiday and other collective accommodation, buying and selling of own real estate, other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Financials

Total assets

£177,618

Equity

£16,670

Total liabilities

£194,288

Total Liabilities
2025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-02-28
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£140,179
Current assets£34,054
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2025£16,670£177,618-£194,288

UpdateDateRecency
Confirmation Statement Submitted25 Mar 20261 Month