Back to search

Company profile

SOLID BASIS LTD

active • ltd • Flat 7 New Barn Old Grange Close, Calcot, Reading, RG31 7BY, England

Company no.15337369Officers1Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
15337369
Date Of Creation
2023-12-08
Registered Office
Flat 7 New Barn Old Grange Close, Calcot, Reading, RG31 7BY, England
Sic Codes
buying and selling of own real estate, other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, real estate agencies, management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Financials

Total assets

£889

Equity

£34,685

Total liabilities

£35,574

Total Liabilities
2024

Latest snapshot

Financial year2024
Statement date2024-12-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£479
Current assets£410
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2024£34,685£889-£35,574

UpdateDateRecency
Confirmation Statement Submitted3 Jan 20264 Months