Back to search

Company profile

RW3 LIMITED

active • ltd • Flat 2 2 Datchelor Place, Stanmore, London, SE5 7AP, England

Company no.15324875Officers4Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
15324875
Date Of Creation
2023-12-03
Registered Office
Flat 2 2 Datchelor Place, Stanmore, London, SE5 7AP, England
Sic Codes
other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Financials

Total assets

£263,658

Equity

£75,163

Total liabilities

£338,821

Total Liabilities
2024

Latest snapshot

Financial year2024
Statement date2024-12-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£241,500
Current assets£22,058
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2024£75,163£263,658-£338,821

UpdateDateRecency
Change of Registered Office Address26 Nov 20255 Months