Back to search

Company profile

MASTERKEY PROPERTIES LTD

active • ltd • 6 Manchester Road, Buxton, SK17 6SB, England

Company no.15160792Officers1Documents9

Key company facts

Company Number
15160792
Date Of Creation
2023-09-24
Registered Office
6 Manchester Road, Buxton, SK17 6SB, England
Sic Codes
buying and selling of own real estate, renting and operating of housing association real estate, other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Financials

Total assets

£364,135

Equity

-£28,760

Total liabilities

£392,895

Cash in bank

£635

Total Liabilities
2024

Latest snapshot

Financial year2024
Statement date2024-09-30
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£363,500
Current assets£635
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2024-£28,760£364,135-£392,895

UpdateDateRecency
Confirmation Statement Submitted29 Oct 20256 Months