Back to search

Company profile

JAFFE PROPERTIES MAINTENANCE LTD

active • ltd • Jaffe Properties, 173 West End Lane, London, NW6 2LY, United Kingdom

Company no.14182421Officers2Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
14182421
Date Of Creation
2022-06-20
Registered Office
Jaffe Properties, 173 West End Lane, London, NW6 2LY, United Kingdom
Sic Codes
management of real estate on a fee or contract basis, repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment

Financials

Total assets

£12,292

Equity

£11,347

Total liabilities

£945

Cash in bank

£0

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2025-06-30

Equity

+£1.97k

+20.97%

Cash in bank

+£0.00

0%

Total assets

-£3.22k

-20.76%

Total liabilities

+£5.19k

+84.59%

Total Liabilities
2022202320242025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-06-30
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£0
Current assets£12,292
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2022£0£0£0
2023£100£7,231-£6,975
2024£9,380£15,513-£6,133
2025£11,347£12,292-£945

UpdateDateRecency
Change of Company Status Detail22 Apr 202625 Days