Back to search

Company profile

MIMAR PROPERTIES LTD

active • ltd • 50 Lawrence Crescent, Dagenham, RM10 7HJ, England

Company no.14016892Officers1Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
14016892
Date Of Creation
2022-03-31
Registered Office
50 Lawrence Crescent, Dagenham, RM10 7HJ, England
Sic Codes
development of building projects, construction of domestic buildings, buying and selling of own real estate, residents property management

Financials

Total assets

£29,513

Equity

£26,562

Total liabilities

£56,075

Cash in bank

£0

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2025-03-31

Equity

-£86.00

-0.32%

Cash in bank

+£0.00

0%

Total assets

-£86.00

-0.29%

Total liabilities

+£0.00

0.00%

Total Liabilities
202320242025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-03-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£29,349
Current assets£164
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2023£631£55,444-£56,075
2024£26,476£29,599-£56,075
2025£26,562£29,513-£56,075

UpdateDateRecency
Accounts Submitted30 Dec 20254 Months