Back to search

Company profile

BEYOND IMAGINATION PROPERTIES LTD

active • ltd • Flat 5 38 Frognal, London, NW3 6AG, England

Company no.12594214Officers1Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
12594214
Date Of Creation
2020-05-11
Registered Office
Flat 5 38 Frognal, London, NW3 6AG, England
Sic Codes
other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Financials

Total assets

£125,473

Equity

£9,146

Total liabilities

£116,327

Cash in bank

£327

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2025-03-31

Equity

-£1.19k

-11.48%

Cash in bank

-£537.00

-62.15%

Total assets

-£1.39k

-1.09%

Total liabilities

+£201.00

+0.17%

Total Liabilities
20212022202320242025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-03-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£169
Fixed assets£124,530
Current assets£943
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2021£2,460£126,296-£123,836
2022£5,278£132,245-£126,967
2023£9,473£125,083-£115,610
2024£10,332£126,860-£116,528
2025£9,146£125,473-£116,327

UpdateDateRecency
Confirmation Statement Submitted11 May 202611 Days