Back to search

Company profile

COKO PROPERTIES LTD

active • ltd • Flat 8 Meryton House, Longbourn, Windsor, Berks, SL4 3TW, England

Company no.11970547Officers3Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
11970547
Date Of Creation
2019-04-30
Registered Office
Flat 8 Meryton House, Longbourn, Windsor, Berks, SL4 3TW, England
Sic Codes
buying and selling of own real estate, renting and operating of housing association real estate, other letting and operating of own or leased real estate, management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Financials

Total assets

£49,800

Equity

-£2,493

Total liabilities

£52,293

Cash in bank

£0

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2025-04-30

Equity

-£1.45k

-138.56%

Cash in bank

+£0.00

0%

Total assets

-£1.00

-0.00%

Total liabilities

-£1.45k

-2.85%

Total Liabilities
20212022202320242025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-04-30
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£0
Current assets£49,800
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2021-£439£49,801-£50,240
2022-£1,045£49,801-£50,846
2023-£1,045£49,801-£50,846
2024-£1,045£49,801-£50,846
2025-£2,493£49,800-£52,293

UpdateDateRecency
Change of Company Status Detail22 Apr 202626 Days