Back to search

Company profile

CONTENTED PROPERTY DEVELOPERS LTD.

active • ltd • Flat 1 31 Long Acre, London, WC2E 9LA, England

Company no.10563151Officers1Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
10563151
Date Of Creation
2017-01-13
Registered Office
Flat 1 31 Long Acre, London, WC2E 9LA, England
Sic Codes
development of building projects, sale of used cars and light motor vehicles, management consultancy activities other than financial management

Financials

Total assets

£706,999

Equity

£110,886

Total liabilities

£596,113

Cash in bank

£0

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2025-11-30

Equity

+£4.32k

+4.05%

Cash in bank

+£0.00

0%

Total assets

-£168.27k

-19.22%

Total liabilities

+£172.59k

+22.45%

Total Liabilities
20212022202320242025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-11-30
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£500
Current assets£706,499
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2021£32,962£758,316-£725,354
2022£30,371£739,936-£709,565
2023£32,392£365,677-£333,285
2024£106,565£875,268-£768,703
2025£110,886£706,999-£596,113

UpdateDateRecency
Accounts Submitted13 Feb 20263 Months