Back to search

Company profile

HEJMO PROPERTIES LTD

active • ltd • 60 Harlech Road, London, N14 7BX, England

Company no.10443400Officers2Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
10443400
Date Of Creation
2016-10-24
Registered Office
60 Harlech Road, London, N14 7BX, England
Sic Codes
real estate agencies, management of real estate on a fee or contract basis, residents property management

Financials

Total assets

£26,240

Equity

-£4,458

Total liabilities

£30,698

Cash in bank

£0

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2024-10-31

Equity

+£2.87k

+39.16%

Cash in bank

+£0.00

0%

Total assets

-£12.74k

-32.68%

Total liabilities

+£15.61k

+33.70%

Total Liabilities
2021202220232024

Latest snapshot

Financial year2024
Statement date2024-10-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£0
Current assets£26,240
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2021£6,190£42,277-£48,467
2022£1,007£40,627-£41,634
2023-£7,327£38,977-£46,304
2024-£4,458£26,240-£30,698

UpdateDateRecency
Confirmation Statement Submitted28 Oct 20256 Months