Back to search

Company profile

AT HOME PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD

active • ltd • 71-75 Shelton St, London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom

Company no.09681757Officers2Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
09681757
Date Of Creation
2015-07-13
Registered Office
71-75 Shelton St, London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
Sic Codes
buying and selling of own real estate, other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Financials

Total assets

£428,515

Equity

£53,659

Total liabilities

£374,856

Cash in bank

£2,789

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2025-07-31

Equity

+£13.69k

+34.25%

Cash in bank

+£2.79k

Infinity

Total assets

+£3.13k

+0.74%

Total liabilities

+£10.56k

+2.74%

Total Liabilities
20212022202320242025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-07-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£425,000
Current assets£3,515
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2021£65,423£490,304-£424,881
2022£46,988£456,205-£409,217
2023£70,111£466,872-£396,761
2024£39,968£425,383-£385,415
2025£53,659£428,515-£374,856

UpdateDateRecency
Accounts Submitted21 Apr 202628 Days