Back to search

Company profile

DIGHAM PROPERTIES LIMITED

active • ltd • Flat 27 New Atlas Wharf, Arnhem Place, London, E14 3SS

Company no.08274276Officers4Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
08274276
Date Of Creation
2012-10-30
Registered Office
Flat 27 New Atlas Wharf, Arnhem Place, London, E14 3SS
Sic Codes
buying and selling of own real estate

Financials

Total assets

£438,488

Equity

£11,088

Total liabilities

£427,400

Cash in bank

£0

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2024-10-31

Equity

-£7.12k

-39.10%

Cash in bank

+£0.00

0%

Total assets

-£103.20k

-19.05%

Total liabilities

+£96.08k

+18.35%

Total Liabilities
2021202220232024

Latest snapshot

Financial year2024
Statement date2024-10-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£424,976
Current assets£13,512
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2021£41,855£553,554-£511,699
2022£34,175£553,651-£519,476
2023£18,206£541,689-£523,483
2024£11,088£438,488-£427,400

UpdateDateRecency
Accounts Submitted12 Jun 202511 Months