Back to search

Company profile

BONEPARK LIMITED

active • ltd • Flat 4 Royston Lodge, Effra Road, London, SW19 8PZ, England

Company no.01884975Officers18Documents0

Key company facts

Company Number
01884975
Date Of Creation
1985-02-11
Registered Office
Flat 4 Royston Lodge, Effra Road, London, SW19 8PZ, England
Sic Codes
management of real estate on a fee or contract basis, residents property management

Financials

Total assets

£25,004

Equity

£24,690

Total liabilities

£314

Cash in bank

£0

Year-on-year movement

Quick comparison from the latest filed period.

2025-03-31

Equity

-£112.00

-0.45%

Cash in bank

+£0.00

0%

Total assets

+£2.00

+0.01%

Total liabilities

-£114.00

-57.00%

Total Liabilities
2022202320242025

Latest snapshot

Financial year2025
Statement date2025-03-31
Trade debtors£0
Trade creditors£0
Fixed assets£10,357
Current assets£10,972
YearNet AssetsTotal AssetsTotal Liabilities
2022£27,903£28,103-£200
2023£23,074£23,274-£200
2024£24,802£25,002-£200
2025£24,690£25,004-£314

UpdateDateRecency
Confirmation Statement Submitted14 Apr 20261 Month